fifa russia 2018 logo

WM 2018 Spielplan

Gruppe A

 

14.06.2018

  

17:00

Russland

-

Saudi Arabien

:

15.06.2018

 

14:00

Ägypten

-

Uruquay

:

19.06.2018

 

20:00

Russland

-

Ägypten

:

20.06.2018

 

17:00

Uruquay

-

Saudi Arabien

:

25.06.2018

 

16:00

Uruquay

-

Russland

:

   

16:00

Saudi Arabien

-

Ägypten

:

 

Gruppe B

 

15.06.2018

  

17:00

Marokko

-

Iran

:

   

20:00

Portugal

-

Spanien

:

20.06.2018

 

14:00

Portugal

-

Marokko

:

   

20:00

Iran

-

Spanien

:

25.06.2018

 

20:00

Spanien

-

Marokko

:

   

20:00

Iran

-

Portugal

:

 

Gruppe C

 

16.06.2018

  

12:00

Frankreich

-

Australien

:

   

18:00

Peru

-

Dänemark

:

21.06.2018

 

14:00

Frankreich

-

Peru

:

   

17:00

Dänemark

-

Australien

:

26.06.2018

 

16:00

Dänemark

-

Frankreich

:

   

16:00

Australien

-

Peru

:

 

Gruppe D

 

16.06.2018

  

15:00

Argentinien

-

Island

:

   

21:00

Kroatien

-

Nigeria

:

21.06.2018

 

20:00

Argentinien

-

Kroatien

:

22.06.2018

 

17:00

Nigeria

-

Island

:

26.06.2018

 

20:00

Island

-

Kroatien

:

   

20:00

Nigeria

-

Argentinien

:

 

Gruppe E

 

17.06.2018

  

14:00

Costa Rica

-

Serbien

:

   

20:00

Brasilien

-

Schweiz

:

22.06.2018

 

14:00

Brasilien

-

Costa Rica

:

   

20:00

Serbien

-

Schweiz

:

27.06.2018

 

20:00

Serbien

-

Brasilien

:

   

20:00

Schweiz

-

Costa Rica

:

 

Gruppe F

 

17.06.2018

  

17:00

Deutschland

-

Mexico

:

18.06.2018

 

14:00

Schweden

-

Südkorea

:

23.06.2018

 

17:00

Deutschland

-

Schweden

:

   

20:00

Südkorea

-

Mexico

:

27.06.2018

 

16:00

Mexico

-

Schweden

:

   

16:00

Südkorea

-

Deutschland

:

 

Gruppe G

 

18.06.2018

  

17:00

Belgien

-

Panama

:

   

20:00

Tunesien

-

England

:

23.06.2018

 

14:00

Belgien

-

Tunesien

:

24.06.2018

 

14:00

England

-

Panama

:

28.06.2018

 

20:00

England

-

Belgien

:

   

20:00

Panama

-

Tunesien

:

 

Gruppe H

 

19.06.2018

  

14:00

Polen

-

Senegal

:

   

17:00

Kolumbien

-

Japan

:

24.06.2018

 

17:00

Japan

-

Senegal

:

   

20:00

Polen

-

Kolumbien

:

28.06.2018

 

16:00

Senegal

-

Kolumbien

:

   

16:00

Japan

-

Polen

:

 
 
 

Achtelfinale

30.06.2018

  

16:00

Sieger Gruppe C

-

Zweiter Gruppe D

:

   

20:00

Sieger Gruppe A

-

Zweiter Gruppe B

:

01.07.2018

 

16:00

Sieger Gruppe B

-

Zweiter Gruppe A

:

   

20:00

Sieger Gruppe D

-

Zweiter Gruppe C

:

02.07.2018

 

16:00

Sieger Gruppe E

-

Zweiter Gruppe F

:

   

20:00

Sieger Gruppe G

-

Zweiter Gruppe H

:

03.07.2018

 

16:00

Sieger Gruppe F

-

Zweiter Gruppe E

:

   

20:00

Sieger Gruppe H

-

Zweiter Gruppe G

:

 

Viertelfinale

 

06.07.2018

16:00

Sieger AF 1

-

Sieger AF 2

:

 

20:00

Sieger AF 6

-

Sieger AF 5

:

07.07.2018

16:00

Sieger AF 8

-

Sieger AF 7

:

 

20:00

Sieger AF 3

-

Sieger AF 4

:

 

Halbfinale

 

10.07.2018

20:00

Sieger VF 2

-

Sieger VF 1

:

11.07.2018

20:00

Sieger VF 4

-

Sieger VF 3

:

 

Spiel um Platz 3

 

14.07.2018

16:00

Verlierer HF 1

-

Verlierer HF 2

:

 

Finale

 

15.07.2018

17:00

Sieger HF 1

-

Sieger HF 2

:

Weltmeister:

 

 
<<  Oktober 2018  >>
 Mo  Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So 
  1  2  3  4  5  6  7
  8  91011121314
1516171820
22232425
293031    

Hauptsponsoren

Besucherzähler

651591
Heute480
Gestern481
Woche480
Monat5530
Insgesamt651591