Sa, 07.10.17   14:00    FC Julbach-Kirchdorf II - TSV-DJK Dietfurt II 1:1 
  14:30   TSV Gangkofen II - TSV-FC Arnstorf II 4:1 
So, 08.10.17 14:30   SV Gumpersdorf - SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt 2:3 
  14:30   DJK-SV Taubenbach - SG Kirchberg/​Taufk. 1:2 
  14:30   SSV Wurmannsquick II - SV Hebertsfelden II 1:0 
  14:30   ASCK Simbach II - SC Falkenberg II 1:0 
 
 
ASCK Simbach II
1 : 0
 
Sonntag, 08.10.2017, 14:30 Uhr
Sportanlage Kirchberg/Inn
SC Falkenberg II
 
 
Pl.VereinSpSUNTorverh.Tordiff.Pkt.
1 SG Kirchberg/​Taufkirchen 11 9 2 0 34 : 9 25 29
2 ASCK Simbach a. Inn II 11 6 4 1 32 : 11 21 22
3 SSV Wurmannsquick II 11 7 1 3 23 : 15 8 22
4 SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt 11 7 0 4 31 : 14 17 21
5 DJK-SV Taubenbach 11 5 2 4 25 : 20 5 17
6 TSV Gangkofen II 11 5 2 4 20 : 16 4 17
7 SV Hebertsfelden II 11 5 0 6 20 : 22 -2 15
8 SV Gumpersdorf 11 4 2 5 19 : 21 -2 14
9 TSV-DJK Dietfurt II 11 3 2 6 10 : 32 -22 11
10 FC Julbach-Kirchdorf II 11 2 4 5 14 : 24 -10 10
11 SC Falkenberg II 11 3 0 8 11 : 32 -21 9
12 TSV-FC Arnstorf II 11 0 1 10 7 : 30 -23 1
 
Startaufstellung
keeper   Christian Hagn 1     1 Jonas Wittmann   keeper
player goal Benjamin Hintereder 6   2 Fabian Lang   captain
player yellow cardsubstitution home Horst Huber 8   3 Bernhard Strobl   player
player   Antonio Aleric 18   4 Alexander Zuerner   player
player   Fabian Hofmann 19   5 Markus Rembeck   player
player   Jakob Nüßlein 20   6 Michael Feuchtgruber   player
captain   Julian Kreil 27   7 Thomas Wiesmaier   player
player   Tobias Plank 28   8 Thomas Mehlsteibl substition guest player
player substitution home Marcel Grobauer 29   9 Andreas Hager red card player
player   Christoph Hütter 37   10 Fabian Binderberger   player
player substitution home Lukas Lehner 39   11 Besim Arifi   player
Ersatzbank
substitute substitution home Kilian Spindler 11    12 Simon Speckmaier substition guest substitute
substitute substitution home Nico Gutzmann 40   15 Matthias Boecklbauer   substitute
substitute substitution home Felix Zeiler 41          
substitute   Lasseni Traore 45          
Trainer
    Schlettwagner, Tobias     Mehlsteibl, Thomas
 
Anpfiff: 14:30 Uhr
Horst Huber (8) event
 
45. min
 
 
45. min
 
event Andreas Hager (9)
Nico Gutzmann (40)
für Horst Huber (8)
substitution home
 
56. min
 
Kilian Spindler (11)
für Lukas Lehner (39)
substitution home
 
63. min
 
Benjamin Hintereder (6) event
 
74. min
 
 
79. min
 
substitution guest Simon Speckmaier (12)
für Thomas Mehlsteibl (8)
Felix Zeiler (41)
für Marcel Grobauer (29)
substitution home
 
85. min
 
Abpfiff: 16:15 Uhr
 
 
 
<<  Oktober 2017  >>
 Mo  Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So 
        1
  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
  9101112131415
16171819
232526
3031     

Sponsoren

Hofbauer_TEAMSPORT_03 elektro-thallinger irishhouse Gasthof-Moosbru Sparkasse Huber Winkelmhle Gasthaus Diegruber erform logo_lokschuppen Knauf Mayerhofer Allianz_Huber Altmann Autohaus-Beissmann Autohaus-Schlehaider Autoshop Bavaria-Kino Biedersberger 3 Birkl-Kchen click-click el-Greco Eckmann-Fahrschule Edeka Eder Elektro-Pinzl Feyrer-Metzgerei Fischhold Gttler Graf-Arco Wimmer-Weibru Gruenleitner Hasler Herbst Hofbraeuhaus-Traunstein Murauer-Gasthof Koeck Malerei Landfuxx-Oberlechner KTM Leipfinger-Bader logo-haas-haus Meier_Kran Ortner Getaenke ORYX-Group otwis Steakhouse Pizzeria Romana Pichlmeier Pinzl-Transportbeton Pohl-Optik Renault-Kain Schick-Opel Schlagmann Schlattl Schreiner-Bauelemente Skapetze_01 Sommer VR-Bank WEKO Inn-Energie zogler Elektro-Klumbies Danke

Hofbauer Teamsport

Elektro Thallinger

 Irish House Dublin

Gasthaus Moosbräu

 Sparkasse Rottal-Inn

 Huber Winkelmühle

Gasthaus Diegruber

Erform

Lokschuppen Simbach

knauf Insulation

MAYERHOFER Bauunternehmen

ALLIANZ Huber

Altmann Pflasterbau

AUTOHAUS BEISSMANN

MERCEDES SCHLEHAIDER

AUTOSHOP Simbach/Inn

BAVARIA KINO SCHWENDINGER

Biedersberger Bürotechnik

BIRKL KÜCHEN Kirchdorf/Inn

CLICK CLICK Miedl

EL GRECO Restaurant

FAHRSCHULE ECKMANN

EDEKA Simbach/Inn

EDER Datentechnik

ELEKTRO PINZL

Metzgerei FEYERER

FISCHHOLD Bäckerei

Gasthof GÖTTLER

GRAF ARCO BRAUEREI

Vereinslokal WIMMER

GRÜNLETNER Metall

Hasler Imobilien

HERBST Brautmoden

Hofbräuhaus Traunstein

Gasthof Osteria Murauer

 MALEREI KÖCK

LANDFUXX Oberlechner

KTM

LEIPFINGER BAUUNTERNEHMEN

HAAS FERTIGBAU

MEIER KRAN

ORTERER GETRÄNKE

ORYX GROUP

OTWIS

Pizzeria Romana

Autohaus Pichlmeier

Transportbeton Pinzl

 Optik Pohl

Renault Kain

Autohaus Schick 

Poroton Schlagmann

Spielwaren Schlattl

Schreiner Bauelemente

Lichtdesign Skapetze

Sommer Trockenbau

VR Bank Rottal/Inn

Möbelhaus WEKO

IN(N) ENERGIE

Elektro ZOGLER

Elektro Klumbies 
 

Besucherzähler

458190
Heute148
Gestern458
Woche1419
Monat7766
Insgesamt458190